Groupement Autonome de Basket

Nom de l'équipe

Responsable

12 Monkeys 1

DUTRUEL Jean-François

VERNACCHIO Emilio

12 Monkeys 2

DUTRUEL Jean-François

SANS Jacques

Aglio e Olio

DECHEVRENS Alain

VUICHARD Cédric

ALC Bernex

WAEBER Cyril

WAEBER Raphaël

Anières Basket Club

GERMIYANOGLU Kerim

IMHOF Fabien

Avanchets Basket

BERNEY Julien

CAETANO Luca

Ball Busters

MATEUS Diogo

MURRAY Julian

Best Boys

PEYRONNARD Jean-Francois

EMPANA Eric

BNP Paribas

DUPUY Philippe

ESTEBAN Marc

Carr. du Rondeau BBC

STACHELSCHEID Marc

HAZ Jésus

Caterpillar

DETERS Brian

VUKOSAVLJEVIC Milos

CERN 1

FERNANDEZ Borja

IAKOVIDIS George

CERN 2

ORTOLA-VIDAL Jeronimo

GONZALEZ Manuel

Credit Suisse

HANI Fakih

KARAMO Danfa

Deutsche Bank

BOUSTANY Rami

GOMAA Walid

Dip Impact

DJAMBAZOV Jordan

WYSS Atalio

Eurotex

DUFOUR Anthony

SOURGENS Julien

Fast & Furious

MEIER Nicola

TRUMPLER Vincent

Fireworks 1

CAPON Miguel

GOBET Jérémy

Fireworks II

GOTHUEY Georges

NIZAR Riahi

Freshmen

PACIS Carlo Mark Lorenzo

SARMIENTO Jude

Geneva Ducks

ROTA Robert

SALIHU Imran

Geneva Groundhogs

BOLOGNA Silvio

CARNINO Gabriel

Geneva Owls

S'adresser au comité pour
contacter les responsables

Geneva Pirates

SCHOPFER Florian

AELLEN Sacha

Geneva Waterjets

SCHOPFER Jonathan

BOCQUET Julien

Geneva WildCats

DE FIGUEIREDO ANGELO Jose Filipe

MAYE Clément

Ghost Cods

BOS Gregory

ELENA Adrien

GM-Star

ZERAH Gérard

HSBC

DIENG Alpha

BOULIN Julien

JP Morgan

BOUNIOT Stéphane

LEGRIS Pierre-Yves

LDC

GUASTALLA Guillaume

BRANCHARD Sylvain

Les Magics

AUBERSON Geraldine

KOVACI Albin

MRS BBC

DUTRUEL Johann

KUTTEL Yann

No Star

GINDROZ Michael

RYSER Alain

P.K.2

BORIA Gregory

BORNATICI Laurent

Petit-Saconnex Peacocks

JABER Karime

SCHUTZ Rafael

Phacochers

MULLER Sébastien

LUCAS Patrick

Phoenix

S'adresser au comité pour
contacter les responsables

Procter & Gamble

MARTIN Julien

STEVE Raphael

Rolex

REYMOND David

LHERBIEZ David

Satus Geneve Ville

FEHLBAUM Christian

GOSSAUER Philippe

Services Industriels de Genève

QUAYZIN Michel

METRAL Grégoire

Spiders

HERMANN David

RUPPEN David

Team EIG 1

KOSTIC Alfred

SCARONI Valerio

Team EIG 2

BASSANI Ugo

LOVIS Cédric

The Keys

S'adresser au comité pour
contacter les responsables

The Nooners

CLONINGER Shane

BRETSCHER Marc

Tohu-Bohu

GEORGES Stéphane

DUBUIS Jean-Michel

TOTSA

CHOPIN Cyrille

DALBOKOV Christo

Vermont Basket 1

OBERSON Jean-Daniel

SORIA Cédric

Vermont Basket 2

CHEVALIER Stéphane

BARTKOWSKI Thomas

World Economic Forum

FERNET Bertrand

HADZILACOS Rigas

Y.A.K

PROGIN Olivier

NIGL Sylvain